Žáci školního roku 2017-18

 

V letošním roce máme 642 žáků.

 

  1.A 1.B 1.C 2.A 2.B 2.C 3.A 3.B 3.C 4.A 4.B 5.A 5.B 5.C
  6.A 6.B 6.C 7.A 7.B 7.C 8.A 8.B 8.C 9.A 9.B 1.S 2.S  

 

Absolon Daniel VI.A
Adámek Martin VIII.B
Adámková Anna VIII.A
Adamovič Lukáš VIII.A
Ahnel Stanislav IX.B
Ambrožová Daniela III.A
Andreas Lukáš I.A
Antonová Tereza I.C
Badiová Sabina VIII.B
Bajza Daniel V.B
Bajza Michal VI.B
Bajzová Renata I.C
Bajzová Nela III.C
Bajzová Adéla VII.C
Balatková Kateřina VI.A
Balcarová Aneta V.B
Barták Filip II.C
Bartošová Lucie VI.C
Bartošová Andrea VIII.C
Bartuněk Matěj II.C
Bašová Hana IV.B
Bébarová Daniela II.C
Bednář Jan II.C
Belzová Lenka VIII.B
Berberová Štěpánka VI.A
Berdjarová Barbora V.A
Bilinski Adam II.B
Bílková Dominika III.A
Binarová Tereza VII.A
Bláhová Daniela IX.B
Blažko Patrik IV.B
Bobala Roman VIII.B
Bochová Monika VI.A
Bór Karel V.A
Brand Adam IX.B
Brandová Anna Marie VI.A
Brázdová Jana VI.A
Brejša Miroslav II.B
Brejšová Tereza V.A
Brodská Eliška V.A
Brodská Adéla VII.A
Brodský Martin II.B
Brož Adam III.C
Brož Jan III.C
Březina Karel VI.A
Březinová Antonie III.A
Bugri Jakub VII.A
Bui Vu Anna I.B
Bukajová Aneta I.C
Bumbálek Štěpán VII.B
Cejnar Vojtěch I.A
Celler Jakub V.C
Celler Lukáš V.C
Celler Matěj V.C
Ceplecha Alexandr II.C
Cihlářová Barbora VII.A
Ciorba Maximi VII.C
Cvoreň Martin III.B
Cvoreň Bartoloměj VII.B
Čálek Zdeněk Petr II.B
Čeňková Kristýna VIII.C
Červená Kristýna III.A
Červenec Antonín VII.B
Červený Jiří VIII.A
Čiháček Daniel VI.B
Čiháček Dominik VII.A
Čiháčková Nikola VIII.A
Čihák Vítězslav I.C
Čivrná Barbora I.A
Čulíková Katka III.B
Danihelová Eliška IV.B
Danko Štěpán IX.B
Danko Ondřej VII.A
Danková Alice VI.C
Dědek Michal II.S
Dědík Lukáš VIII.A
Dědíková Barbora VI.C
Děkanovská Darina IX.A
Děkanovský Denis IV.B
Delišová Vendula IV.A
Demeterová Marie I.S
Demeterová Eliška VI.B
Diviš Martin I.B
Dlabolová Nikola II.A
Dlouhá Karolína III.B
Dobešová Eliška III.B
Doležal Jan VI.C
Doucha Karel IV.A
Doucha Tomáš VI.C
Doupovcová Dominika I.C
Doupovec Martin I.B
Doupovec Petr II.A
Doupovec Pavel V.A
Dubnička Roman III.A
Dušek Patrik IX.B
Dušek Denis V.C
Dušek Jakub VIII.A
Dušková Veronika VIII.C
Dvořák Jan II.C
Dymešová Alice VII.C
Eder Thea II.A
Egermaierová Karolína VII.C
Endrych Jaroslav I.B
Endrych Jindřich I.B
Fajta Filip VI.B
Fátorová Marie IX.A
Fejfar Matouš I.A
Fejfar Filip V.C
Fejneš Tomáš VI.C
Fejnešová Natálie III.B
Feri Sebastián I.B
Feri Jan II.B
Feri Dominik V.A
Feriová Denisa II.S
Feriová Karolína VI.B
Feriová Martina VII.C
Feriová Diana VIII.A
Fiala Martin V.B
Fialová Natálie II.B
Flek  Ondřej VII.A
Földes Mattias III.C
Foltýnová Adriana II.A
Foltýnová Kristina IV.B
Forsterová Eliška II.C
Gabrišová Eliška V.C
Galbavá Leona Sofie III.C
Galbavý Štěpán V.B
Gänsel Benjamin II.B
Gänsel Sebastien IV.B
Geršíová Denisa VII.B
Gomoláková Ema II.A
Goral Gabriel III.B
Goral Oto IX.A
Grusman Filip VII.A
Guerrero Edgar Lorenzo VIII.C
Guerrerová Markéta I.B
Gujdová Sabina I.C
Gunar Andreas Roman V.B
Gyngo Marek I.B
Hajna Antonín II.C
Hakl Tomáš I.C
Hanková Lucie VII.B
Hartman Daniel III.A
Hauser Jakub V.B
Háva Antonín IX.B
Havlík Jan I.C
Hávová Růžena IX.B
Havránková Tereza I.C
Hazi František I.A
Hazi Karel II.B
Hejcmanová Monika IX.B
Henzl Pavel IX.B
Herák Dušan II.S
Herman Štěpán VI.A
Herr Adam VII.B
Hille Jakub IX.B
Hladílek Tomáš VIII.C
Hladílková Petra III.C
Hlaváček Štěpán III.C
Hlaváčová Eva VII.C
Hlavatý Nicolas I.A
Hnik Adam III.C
Hniková Barbora VII.B
Hochmanová Jana I.A
Holan Petr VIII.A
Holanová Lucie V.B
Holcová Tereza VII.C
Holubová Kristýna IX.B
Honzátko Tomáš IV.A
Honzátko Michal IX.B
Honzejk Jakub III.A
Honzejk Adam IX.A
Honzejková Daniela IV.B
Hora Filip III.B
Horáček Dominik Patrik VII.C
Horňák Marcel IV.A
Horňáková Adriana VI.C
Horvátová Vanesa II.C
Hoření Lucie IV.A
Houda Lukáš IV.B
Houdová Veronika VI.A
Hovad Josef III.B
Hovad  Ondřej II.C
Hrabák Filip III.C
Hrabáková Barbora VI.A
Hrabar Filip VI.C
Hradecká Natálie V.A
Hric  Matěj VII.C
Hrnčířová Kateřina IX.A
Hrouda Pavel I.A
Hruška Filip IX.A
Hruška Daniel V.B
Hruška Petr VIII.B
Hudcová Natálie VI.C
Husák Jakub I.A
Husák Martin IX.B
Husáková Adéla IV.A
Husáková Adéla V.C
Hykmanová Veronika IV.B
Hynková Tereza VIII.B
Chudobová Elen III.C
Chybová Andrea I.C
Iodi Simona Anna II.A
Iodi Claudie Nela III.B
Jablonská Sabina V.A
Jáčová Kateřina VIII.A
Jakubec Michal I.B
Jakubů Tereza VI.B
Janáček Lukáš VI.A
Janáček Leoš VIII.B
Jandovská Veronika IX.B
Jandovská Tereza VI.C
Jankovcová Štěpánka VI.B
Jankovcová Eliška VIII.C
Janků Denisa VII.C

Janotová Klaudie IV.B
Janoušek Adam VI.B
Janoušek Albert VIII.C
Janovičová Daniela IX.A
Janovičová Dominika VII.B
Jará Barbora V.B
Jaroš Jakub II.C
Jarý Ondřej I.C
Jelínek Michal III.C
Jelínková Marie III.B
Jelínková Lenka IX.B
Jelínková Lucie VI.A
Jeřábková Tereza V.C
Jirousková Anna Natálie VIII.A
Jonášová Michaela III.A
Jungová Klára I.B
Junková Kristýna II.B
Junková Simona V.A
Jůva David I.C
Kácovská Klára IV.A
Kačena Vítek I.A
Kačenová Nina III.C
Kaiser Patrik IX.A
Kaiser Ondřej V.A
Kalousková Eliška VIII.C
Kanaloš Vojtěch III.B
Kanalošová Tereza III.C
Kapura Gabriel I.S
Karafiát Martin VI.A
Karásková Tereza V.B
Karásková Martina VIII.B
Karlík Jindřich V.A
Karmazínová Anna IV.B
Karmazínová Tereza VII.B
Kašínská Michaela V.B
Kašínský Martin VIII.B
Kašpárková Emma III.A
Kedaj Ondřej IX.A
Khaml Jan V.A
Kirchhofová Luise IX.A
Klapková Kristýna VI.A
Kleinhamplová Nikola IX.B
Kleinhamplová Monika V.B
Klinger Petr II.A
Klinger Pavel IV.B
Klust Jan V.B
Klustová Tereza V.B
Knap Šimon V.A
Knap  David Oldřich I.A
Knapová Lucie IV.B
Knobloch Vojtěch VI.A
Knobloch Jan VI.C
Knoblochová Kristína III.B
Knoblochová Eliška III.C
Kopecký Leoš II.A
Kopecký Libor II.A
Kos Jakub III.B
Kos Marek VI.A
Kosina David VIII.B
Kosinová Klára VI.B
Kostelencová Marie VIII.B
Košťáková Barbora I.C
Košťáková Adéla V.C
Kotlár Patrik V.C
Kotlárová Nikola V.C
Kotrčová Nela V.A
Kotrčová Sára VIII.B
Koudelka Matěj VI.C
Koudelka Filip VII.B
Kováč Petr III.A
Koziuková Denisa VI.B
Kracík Václav I.B
Kracíková Anna I.A
Kragová Natálie I.A
Kraka Dominik II.S
Kraka Michal II.S
Kraka Tomáš V.A
Kraková Romana IV.B
Kraková Markéta IX.A
Kraková Eliška V.A
Kraková Sára VIII.C
Králová Zuzana II.C
Králová Barbora V.A
Kraus Ivan VI.B
Krausová Šárka III.C
Kredbová Sabina VII.B
Krejbichová Eliška VI.B
Krchov Antonín II.B
Krňanská Edit I.A
Krňanská Sára II.C
Krojidlo Matyáš III.B
Křelinová Jana VI.B
Křelinová Lenka VIII.C
Křepelková Nicol V.B
Křížková Jana VIII.A
Kučera Radek IV.A
Kučera Lukáš IX.A
Kučera Filip VII.B
Kučerová Eliška III.C
Kučerová Tereza V.A
Kvapil Jakub VI.A
Kyca Adam I.A
Kyca Zbyšek IV.A
Kyca Dominik VI.B
Kytýrová Markéta III.B
Kytýrová Karolína VI.C
Lacinová Veronika I.C
Lacinová Nikola V.B
Ladýř Tadeáš VII.C
Laliková Marie IV.A
Langerová Adriana II.C
Léblová Kateřina VI.C
Ledvina Jan III.C
Lejsek Milan VII.B
Leová Patricie VI.C
Lexová Diana III.C
Lexová Veronika IX.A
Lieskovská Hanele V.B
Lieskovská Julie Anna VI.C
Lipenská Barbora V.C
Lišková Anna II.C
Lišková Adéla IX.B
Lohynský Daniel VIII.C
Loučka Michal II.C
Loučková Klára IV.B
Loudová Tereza IV.A
Magdolen Matěj V.C
Macháčková Nela VI.B
Macháčková Sára VIII.B
Machačová Kristýna II.A
Machatá Kateřina VI.B
Machatá Anna VII.C
Machová Adéla III.B
Machová Barbora VII.B
Maierová Leona VIII.A
Majer Tadeáš II.B
Malá Markéta VIII.B
Málek Petr VII.C
Málková Alena I.S
Málková Karolína II.B
Mareček Jakub IV.A
Marečková Šárka IV.A
Marek Tomáš II.C
Marek Jakub IV.A
Martenek Matyáš III.A
Martínek Radek VI.B
Martinů Monika VIII.A
Mařicová Nikola III.A
Másílková Eliška VI.B
Mašek Stanislav IV.B
Matuškovič Dominik I.B
Matyáš Vojtěch IX.B
Matyášová Kristýna VII.B
Maurer Marek VII.A
Michálková Natálie V.C
Mikez  Matěj I.C
Mikezová Marie VI.A
Mišková Blanka VI.B
Mizera Jan IX.A
Mizera Ondřej VIII.A
Mizerová Tereza IX.A
Močárko Lukáš IV.A
Močárková Amálie VI.A
Moravcová Adriana II.B
Moravec Pavel VII.A
Mucha Šimon VII.C
Munzarová Kristýna II.B
Munzarová Eliška VI.C
Murgová Patricie III.A
Muschalik Max I.C
Nebovidská Eliška I.B
Netušilová Eliška VIII.B
Nguyen Tran Trung Kien II.A
Nguyen Tran Trung Nguyen III.C
Nosek Antonín III.B
Novák Eliáš I.A
Novák Tobiáš VI.B
Nováková Ivana III.B
Nováková Tereza V.B
Nováková Simona VI.C
Novotná Šárka IX.A
Novotná Marie V.A
Nýdrlová Alena VI.A
Ostash Ivanna IV.B
Pacelt Tomáš VIII.A
Packová Sabina V.C
Paleček Martin IV.A
Partl Jakub VI.C
Partlová Kateřina IX.B
Pavelka Richard IV.B
Pavelková Terezie V.A
Pavlíčková Gabriela I.S
Pavlíčková Sabina II.S
Pavlíková Karolína IV.B
Pelc Václav VI.A
Peroutka Jakub IV.A
Petik Štěpán II.S
Petrov Alexandr IX.A
Pilař David I.B
Pilařová Veronika VII.A
Piterka Nicolas I.A
Plecháč Jan III.A
Polák Tomáš IV.A
Polák Jaroslav IX.A
Poláková Adriana II.A
Poláková Adéla VII.C
Polášek Adam VIII.A
Polášek Antonín VIII.B
Polášková Věra VIII.B
Popelínský Jan VIII.A
Popová Klaudie II.A
Portelová Viktorie VII.B
Pospíšil Štěpán III.A
Pospíšil Jan V.B
Pospíšilová Anežka I.B

Pospíšilová Natálie V.A
Povýšil Radek VIII.A
Prechtl Vít VII.B
Prknová Sára VI.B
Procházka Jan I.B
Prokopová Tereza I.C
Přívozníková Kateřina VII.A
Pszyková Lucie V.C
Ptáček Matěj VIII.C
Rainiš Vít V.B
Rainišová Šárka II.A
Resselová Aneta IX.A
Resselová Monika VII.B
Režný Erik IX.B
Režný Aleš VIII.A
Riedlová Karla Anna IX.B
Richter Jiří VII.A
Richterová Tereza IX.A
Röbisch Ela I.B
Röbisch Vojtěch IV.A
Röbisch Anna IX.A
Rotschedlová Viola II.B
Roubíčková Sára I.B
Rožec Matěj VII.C
Rubeš Patrik VIII.B
Rusnyak Zdeněk II.C
Rychtařík Dominik II.C
Ryvolová Adéla VIII.A
Řeháková Jana VI.A
Říhová Rozálie V.A
Říhová Vendula VI.C
Říhová Eliška VIII.B
Řípa Jakub II.A
Řípa Petr II.A
Salavová Rozárka IV.A
Salavová Viktorka IV.A
Sehnoutka Matěj IV.A
Setnička Tomáš I.A
Setničková Michaela IV.B
Severa František III.B
Severa Antonín V.A
Severýn Kryštof II.A
Schmidová Barbora II.B
Schmidtová Kateřina IX.B
Schöler Adam III.A
Sičák Adam I.S
Sičáková Petra V.A
Simrová  Kristýna I.B
Sívek Marek III.A
Sívek Daniel VII.A
Sklenář Tomáš III.B
Sklenářová Nikola VI.C
Skrbková Linda VI.A
Skrbková Kristýna VIII.A
Smola Kryštof IX.B
Smola Filip V.A
Smola Adam VI.B
Smolová Pavla VI.A
Smuliacová Tereza III.B
Sobotka Matěj VIII.B
Souček Štěpán V.A
Souček Marek VII.C
Soukup Matouš IV.A
Soukupová Sofie Helena VIII.C
Spáčilová Chiara VI.C
Stará Michaela VI.A
Starhoňová Adéla I.B
Starhoňová Kateřina IV.B
Stašíková Michaela Aniela VII.A
Stehlíková Eva III.A
Stehlíková Pavlína VI.A
Stejskal Daniel III.C
Stejskal Tomáš III.C
Stejskalová Sofie III.C
Stejskalová Sarah VI.A
Stojanová Jenifer Karoi VIII.C
Strassová Marie II.C
Strnad  Martin VII.A
Strnadová Natálie VI.B
Strnadová Nikola VIII.C
Subá Eliška II.C
Subá Natálie IV.A
Suchánková Laura III.A
Suleková Eliška II.B
Surmay Martin II.S
Surmayová Adéla V.A
Surmayová Denisa VII.B
Svoboda Vilém III.B
Svoboda Štěpán V.A
Svobodová Lucie VIII.C
Świader Robert III.C
Sychra Šimon IV.B
Sychra Marek VI.B
Szalayová Beata VI.B
Šefl Martin II.B
Šeflová Romana VII.A
Šída Vojtěch Josef V.B
Šimčík Petr VIII.C
Šimek Ondřej V.C
Šimková Kristýna II.C
Šimon David IV.B
Šimon Richard VI.C
Šimůnková Michaela VI.C
Šimůnková Kateřina VIII.B
Šindelář Adam III.B
Šindelářová Eva I.C
Šírlová Markéta V.C
Šírlová Zdeňka V.C
Šivák Kristián IV.B
Šiváková Denisa I.S
Škorničková Anežka I.A
Škrabálek Richard III.A
Škrobalová Kristýna I.A
Šotter Miroslav V.B
Špůrová Zuzana II.A
Šťastná Eliška I.A
Šťastná Barbora II.A
Šťastná Soňa VI.C
Šťastný Radek IV.B
Štěchová Zuzana IV.A
Šteklová Marie VI.C
Štofčík Jakub I.C
Šulc Jakub V.C
Šulcová Barbora IX.B
Švanda Ondřej V.C
Švarc David II.S
Švec Ondřej Karel VIII.C
Švecová Kateřina Eva III.B
Tandlerová Viktorie I.B
Tarnai Tibor VIII.B
Tarnaiová Karolína I.B
Ternuschcak Ivan V.C
Thiel Pavel VII.A
Tieftrunková Antonie V.B
Tichý Marek III.C
Tomanicová Stela II.B
Tomanicová Sofie VIII.C
Tóthová Radka VIII.B
Trefášová Kateřina VII.A
Trenčanová Michaela I.C
Troják Jaroslav II.B
Trpišovský Jan V.B
Třešňáková Nikola VIII.A
Tůma Vojtěch III.B
Tůmová Helena IX.B
Turok Adam II.A
Tvrdek Jakub VI.C
Tvrdek Jiří VIII.C
Tvrzník David VII.C
Ubry Josef III.C
Ubry Julie VI.A
Vacek Michal VII.A
Válek Adrian IX.A
Válek Adam VII.C
Vanerová Natálie III.A
Vaňkátová Ester V.C
Váňová Viktorie III.A
Váňová  Veronika I.A
Varga Matěj III.A
Varga  Daniel II.A
Vargová Pavla VI.C
Vegner Dominik VI.A
Vegnerová Květa I.A
Vegnerová Kateřina V.B
Vegnerová Markéta V.B
Velechovská Natálie IV.A
Velechovský Matěj IV.A
Vík Jiří VI.B
Vinšová Lucie V.B
Vítková Adriana IV.B
Voicu Alin III.A
Vojáček Michal III.C
Vojáčková Anežka VI.B
Vojáčková Anna VII.A
Vojkůvka David III.C
Vojta Adam VI.B
Vojtěch Jakub IV.A
Vojtěch  Tomáš I.C
Vojtová Tereza III.A
Voříšková Aneta VIII.A
Vostárek Miroslav I.B
Votava Jan VII.A
Votavová Kristýna III.B
Vysekalová Hedvika V.C
Vysekalová Hermína V.C
Vytlačil David IV.B
Vytlačilová Sabina II.A
Witek Petr II.A
Witek Dominik II.S
Witek Daniel III.A
Wojniusz Ondřej VI.A
Yaremkiv Denys II.B
Zajíček Jan III.B
Zajíček Jaroslav VII.B
Zapletalová Michaela VII.C
Záslav Josef VI.C
Zátková Anna VIII.B
Zatloukalová Adéla VI.B
Zbořilová Lenka III.B
Zdarsa Petr V.B
Zelený Filip II.B
Zelený Matěj IV.B
Zemanová Kamila III.C
Zemanová Tereza IV.A
Ziguška Jáchym I.C
Zoul Ondřej II.B
Zoulová Eva V.A
Zubo Michal VI.C
Zubr Filip VI.B
Žižka Jan VIII.A
Žižková Nikola I.C
Žur Michal V.A

stav 1. 11. 2017