Žáci školního roku 2016-17

 

V letošním roce máme 606 žáků.

 

  1.A 1.B 1.C 2.A 2.B 2.C 3.A 3.B 4.A 4.B 4.C 5.A 5.B  
  5.C 6.A 6.B 6.C 7.A 7.B 7.C 8.A 8.B 9.A 9.B 1.S 2.S  

 

V.A Absolon Daniel
VII.B Adámek Martin
VII.A Adámková Anna
IX.B Adámková Eliška
IX.A Adamovič Dušan
VII.A Adamovič Lukáš
VIII.B Ahnel Stanislav
II.A Ambrožová Daniela
VII.B Badiová Sabina
IV.B Bajza Daniel
V.B Bajza Michal
VI.C Bajzová Adéla
II.C Bajzová Nela
V.A Balatková Kateřina
IV.B Balcarová Aneta
I.C Barták Filip
VII.C Bartošová Andrea
I.C Bartuněk Matěj
III.B Bašová Hana
I.C Bébarová Daniela
I.C Bednář Jan
IX.B Bek Jiří
VII.B Belzová Lenka
V.A Berberová Štěpánka
IV.A Berdjarová Barbora
I.B Bilinski Adam
II.A Bílková Dominika
VI.A Binarová Tereza
VIII.B Bláhová Daniela
III.B Blažko Patrik
VII.B Bobala Roman
V.C Bochová Monika
IV.A Bór Karel
VIII.B Brand Adam
V.A Brandová Anna Marie
V.A Brázdová Jana
I.B Brejša Miroslav
IV.A Brejšová Tereza
VI.A Brodská Adéla
IV.A Brodská Eliška
I.B Brodský Martin
II.C Brož Adam
II.C Brož Jan
V.A Březina Karel
II.A Březinová Antonie
VI.A Bugri Jakub
IX.A Bumbálek Šimon
VI.B Bumbálek Štěpán
IV.C Celler Jakub
IV.C Celler Lukáš
IV.C Celler Matěj
I.C Ceplecha Alexandr
IX.B Cesar Filip
VI.A Cihlářová Barbora
VI.C Ciorba Maximi
VI.B Cvoreň Bartoloměj
II.B Cvoreň Martin
I.B Čálek Zdeněk Petr
VII.C Čeňková Kristýna
I.B Čermáková Anna
II.A Červená Kristýna
VI.B Červenec Antonín
VII.A Červený Jiří
V.B Čiháček Daniel
VI.A Čiháček Dominik
VII.A Čiháčková Nikola
II.B Čulíková Katka
VI.A Danko Ondřej
VIII.B Danko Štěpán
V.C Danková Alice
I.S Dědek Michal
VII.A Dědík Lukáš
V.C Dědíková Barbora
VIII.A Děkanovská Darina
III.B Děkanovský Denis
IX.B Delišová Eva
III.A Delišová Vendula
V.B Demeterová Eliška
I.S Demeterová Marie
I.A Dlabolová Nikola
II.B Dlouhá Karolína
II.B Dobešová Eliška
V.C Doležal Jan
III.A Doucha Karel
V.C Doucha Tomáš
IV.A Doupovec Pavel
I.A Doupovec Petr
II.A Dubnička Roman
IV.C Dušek Denis
VII.A Dušek Jakub
VIII.B Dušek Patrik
VII.C Dušková Veronika
I.C Dvořák Jan
VI.C Dymešová Alice
I.A Eder Thea
VI.C Egermaierová Karolína
V.B Fajta Filip
VIII.A Fátorová Marie
IX.A Fedák Petr
IX.B Feixová Daniela
IV.C Fejfar Filip
V.C Fejneš Tomáš
II.B Fejnešová Natálie
I.B Feri Jan
VII.A Feriová Diana
V.B Feriová Karolína
VI.C Feriová Martina
IV.B Fiala Martin
I.B Fialová Natálie
VI.A Flek  Ondřej
II.C Földes Mattias
I.C Forsterová Eliška
IV.C Gabrišová Eliška
IX.A Gabrišová Štěpánka
II.C Galbavá Leona Sofie
IV.B Galbavý Štěpán
I.B Gänsel Benjamin
III.B Gänsel Sebastien
VI.B Geršíová Denisa
I.A Gomoláková Ema
II.B Goral Gabriel
VIII.A Goral Oto
IX.A Grundzová Tereza
VI.A Grusman Filip
VII.C Guerrero Edgar Lorenzo
IV.B Gunar Andreas Roman
IX.A Hájek Jiří
I.C Hajna Antonín
VI.B Hanková Lucie
II.A Hartman Daniel
IV.B Hauser Jakub
IX.A Hauserová Adéla
VIII.B Háva Antonín
VIII.B Hávová Růžena
I.B Hazi Karel
IX.B Heblák Dalibor
VIII.B Hejcmanová Monika
VIII.B Henzl Pavel
II.S Herák Dušan
VI.B Herr Adam
VIII.B Hille Jakub
VII.C Hladílek Tomáš
II.C Hladílková Petra
II.C Hlaváček Štěpán
VI.C Hlaváčová Eva
II.C Hnik Adam
VI.B Hniková Barbora
VII.A Holan Petr
IV.B Holanová Lucie
VI.C Holcová Tereza
VIII.B Holubová Kristýna
VIII.B Honzátko Michal
III.A Honzátko Tomáš
VIII.A Honzejk Adam
II.A Honzejk Jakub
IX.A Honzejk Lukáš
III.B Honzejková Daniela
II.B Hora Filip
IX.B Horáček Daniel Samuel
VI.C Horáček Dominik Patrik
VII.A Horna Lukáš
III.A Horňák Marcel
V.C Horňáková Adriana
I.C Horvátová Vanesa
III.A Hoření Lucie
III.B Houda Lukáš
V.A Houdová Veronika
II.B Hovad Josef
I.C Hovad  Ondřej
II.C Hrabák Filip
V.A Hrabáková Barbora
VI.C Hric  Matěj
VIII.A Hrnčířová Kateřina
IV.B Hruška Daniel
VIII.A Hruška Filip
VII.B Hruška Petr
V.C Hudcová Natálie
VIII.B Husák Martin
III.A Husáková Adéla
III.B Hykmanová Veronika
VII.B Hynková Tereza
III.A Chadrabová Kateřina
II.C Chudobová Elen
II.B Iodi Claudie Nela
I.A Iodi Simona Anna
IV.A Jablonská Sabina
VII.A Jáčová Kateřina
V.B Jakubů Tereza
VII.B Janáček Leoš
V.C Jandovská Tereza
VIII.B Jandovská Veronika
VII.C Jankovcová Eliška
V.B Jankovcová Štěpánka
IX.B Janků Alexandra
VI.C Janků Denisa
III.B Janotová Klaudie
V.B Janoušek Adam
VII.C Janoušek Albert
VIII.A Janovičová Daniela
VI.B Janovičová Dominika
IV.B Jará Barbora
I.C Jaroš Jakub

IX.A Jelínek David
II.C Jelínek Michal
VIII.B Jelínková Lenka
V.A Jelínková Lucie
II.B Jelínková Marie
IV.C Jeřábková Tereza
VIII.A Ješková Tereza
IX.A Jiránková Vivien
VII.A Jirousková Anna Natálie
II.A Jonášová Michaela
I.B Junková Kristýna
IV.A Junková Simona
III.A Kácovská Klára
II.C Kačenová Nina
IV.A Kaiser Ondřej
VIII.A Kaiser Patrik
VII.C Kalousková Eliška
II.B Kanaloš Vojtěch
II.C Kanalošová Tereza
IX.B Kaprál´ová Kateřina
I.S Kapura Gabriel
VII.B Karásková Martina
IV.B Karásková Tereza
IV.A Karlík Jindřich
III.B Karmazínová Anna
VI.B Karmazínová Tereza
IV.B Kašínská Michaela
VII.B Kašínský Martin
II.A Kašpárková Emma
VIII.A Kedaj Ondřej
IV.A Khaml Jan
VIII.A Khunová Kristýna
VIII.A Kirchhofová Luise
V.A Klapková Kristýna
IX.B Kleinhamplová Lucie
IV.B Kleinhamplová Monika
VIII.B Kleinhamplová Nikola
III.B Klinger Pavel
I.A Klinger Petr
IV.B Klust Jan
IV.B Klustová Tereza
IV.A Knap Šimon
III.B Knapová Lucie
V.C Knobloch Jan
V.A Knobloch Vojtěch
II.C Knoblochová Eliška
II.B Knoblochová Kristína
IX.A Koleník Václav
IX.A Kolomý David
I.A Kopecký Leoš
I.A Kopecký Libor
II.B Kos Jakub
V.A Kos Marek
VII.B Kosina David
VII.B Kostelencová Marie
IV.C Košťáková Adéla
IV.C Kotlár Patrik
IV.C Kotlárová Nikola
IV.A Kotrčová Nela
VII.B Kotrčová Sára
IX.A Koubík Marek
VI.B Koudelka Filip
V.C Koudelka Matěj
IX.B Koudelková Karolína
II.A Kováč Petr
II.S Kraka Dominik
II.S Kraka Michal
IV.A Kraka Tomáš
IV.A Kraková Eliška
VIII.A Kraková Markéta
III.B Kraková Romana
VII.C Kraková Sára
IV.A Králová Barbora
I.C Králová Zuzana
V.B Kraus Ivan
II.C Krausová Šárka
VI.B Kredbová Sabina
I.B Krchov Antonín
I.C Krňanská Sára
II.B Krojidlo Matyáš
VIII.B Kronus Kamil
V.B Křelinová Jana
VII.C Křelinová Lenka
IV.B Křepelková Nicol
VII.A Křížková Jana
VI.B Kučera Filip
VIII.A Kučera Lukáš
III.A Kučera Radek
II.C Kučerová Eliška
IV.A Kučerová Tereza
VI.B Kvapil Jakub
V.B Kyca Dominik
III.A Kyca Zbyšek
V.C Kytýrová Karolína
II.B Kytýrová Markéta
IV.B Lacinová Nikola
VI.C Ladýř Tadeáš
III.A Laliková Marie
I.C Langerová Adriana
V.C Léblová Kateřina
IX.B Léblová Tereza
II.C Ledvina Jan
VI.B Lejsek Milan
VI.A Leová Patricie
II.C Lexová Diana
VIII.A Lexová Veronika
IV.B Lieskovská Hanele
V.C Lieskovská Julie Anna
IV.C Lipenská Barbora
VIII.B Lišková Adéla
I.C Lišková Anna
VII.C Lohynský Daniel
I.C Loučka Michal
III.B Loučková Klára
III.A Loudová Tereza
IV.C Magdolen Matěj
VII.B Macháčková Sára
I.A Machačová Kristýna
VI.C Machatá Anna
IX.B Machatý Tomáš
II.B Machová Adéla
VI.B Machová Barbora
VII.A Maierová Leona
I.B Majer Tadeáš
VII.B Malá Markéta
VI.C Málek Petr
I.S Málková Alena
I.B Málková Karolína
IX.A Mareček Vojtěch Oldřich
III.A Marek Jakub
I.C Marek Tomáš
II.A Martenek Matyáš
V.B Martínek Radek
VII.A Martinů Monika
II.A Mařicová Nikola
V.B Másílková Eliška
III.B Mašek Stanislav
VIII.A Mašková Lucie
VIII.B Matyáš Vojtěch
VI.B Matyášová Kristýna
VI.A Maurer Marek
IV.C Michálková Natálie
V.A Mikezová Marie
V.B Mišková Blanka
VIII.A Mizera Jan
VII.A Mizera Ondřej
VIII.A Mizerová Tereza
III.A Močárko Lukáš
V.A Močárková Amálie
I.B Moravcová Adriana
VI.A Moravec Pavel
IX.A Moravec Tomáš
VI.C Mucha Šimon
IX.B Muchová Klára
I.B Munzarová Kristýna
II.A Murgová Patricie
VIII.A Netušil Matěj
VII.B Netušilová Eliška
IX.B Neuberová Zuzana
I.A Nguyen Tran Trung Kien
II.C Nguyen Tran Trung Nguyen
IX.A Nigrin Daniel
II.B Nosek Antonín
V.B Novák Tobiáš
II.B Nováková Ivana
V.C Nováková Simona
IV.B Nováková Tereza
II.A Novotná Barbora
III.B Novotná Karolína
IV.A Novotná Marie
VIII.A Novotná Šárka
V.A Nýdrlová Alena
VII.A Pacelt Tomáš
IV.C Packová Sabina
III.A Paleček Martin
V.C Partl Jakub
VIII.B Partlová Kateřina
III.B Pavelka Richard
IX.A Pavelka Tomáš
IV.A Pavelková Terezie
I.S Pavlíčková Gabriela
I.S Pavlíčková Sabina
III.B Pavlíková Karolína
V.A Pelc Václav
III.A Peroutka Jakub
IX.B Peroutková Barbora
II.S Petik Štěpán
VIII.A Petrov Alexandr
VI.A Pilařová Veronika
II.A Plecháč Jan
VIII.A Polák Jaroslav
III.A Polák Tomáš
VI.C Poláková Adéla
I.A Poláková Adriana
VII.A Polášek Adam
VII.B Polášek Antonín
VII.B Polášková Věra
VII.A Popelínský Jan
I.A Popová Klaudie
VI.B Portelová Viktorie
IV.B Pospíšil Jan
II.A Pospíšil Štěpán

IV.A Pospíšilová Natálie
VII.A Povýšil Radek
VI.B Prechtl Vít
V.B Prknová Sára
IX.B Proboštová Tereza
VI.A Přívozníková Kateřina
IV.C Pszyková Lucie
VII.C Ptáček Matěj
IV.B Rainiš Vít
I.A Rainišová Šárka
VIII.A Resselová Aneta
VI.B Resselová Monika
VII.A Režný Aleš
VIII.B Režný Erik
VIII.B Riedlová Karla Anna
VI.A Richter Jiří
VIII.A Richterová Tereza
VIII.A Röbisch Anna
III.A Röbisch Vojtěch
IX.A Rotschedl Vlastislav
I.B Rotschedlová Viola
VI.C Rožec Matěj
VII.B Rubeš Patrik
I.C Rusnyak Zdeněk
IX.A Ryvola Matěj
VII.A Ryvolová Adéla
IX.A Řeháček Zdeněk
V.A Řeháková Jana
VII.B Říhová Eliška
IV.A Říhová Rozálie
I.A Řípa Jakub
I.A Řípa Petr
III.A Salavová Rozárka
III.A Salavová Viktorka
III.A Sehnoutka Matěj
III.B Setničková Michaela
IV.A Severa Antonín
II.B Severa František
I.A Severýn Kryštof
I.B Schmidová Barbora
VIII.B Schmidtová Kateřina
II.A Schöler Adam
V.A Sičák Adam
IV.A Sičáková Petra
VI.A Sívek Daniel
II.A Sívek Marek
V.C Sklenářová Nikola
V.B Smola Adam
IV.A Smola Filip
VIII.B Smola Kryštof
V.A Smolová Pavla
II.B Smuliacová Tereza
VIII.B Sobotka Filip
VII.B Sobotka Matěj
VIII.A Soldát Samuel
VI.C Souček Marek
IV.A Souček Štěpán
III.A Soukup Matouš
VII.C Soukupová Sofie Helena
V.A Stará Michaela
III.B Starhoňová Kateřina
IX.A Starý Vít
II.A Stehlíková Eva
V.A Stehlíková Pavlína
II.C Stejskal Daniel
II.C Stejskal Tomáš
V.A Stejskalová Sarah
II.C Stejskalová Sofie
VII.C Stojanová Jenifer Karoi
I.C Strassová Marie
VI.A Strnad  Martin
IX.A Strnad Miroslav
V.B Strnadová Natálie
VII.C Strnadová Nikola
III.B Studničná Natálie
I.C Subá Eliška
III.A Subá Natálie
II.A Suchánková Laura
I.B Suleková Eliška
II.S Surmay Martin
VI.B Surmayová Denisa
IX.B Svoboda Jakub
III.A Svoboda Jaroslav
III.A Svoboda Petr
II.B Svoboda Vilém
IX.B Svobodová Karolína
VII.C Svobodová Lucie
II.C Świader Robert
V.B Sychra Marek
III.B Sychra Šimon
V.B Szalayová Beata
I.B Šefl Martin
VI.A Šeflová Romana
IV.B Šída Vojtěch Josef
IX.A Šídová Kateřina
VII.C Šimčík Petr
IV.C Šimek Ondřej
I.C Šimková Kristýna
III.B Šimon David
V.C Šimon Richard
VII.B Šimůnková Kateřina
V.C Šimůnková Michaela
II.B Šindelář Adam
IV.C Šírlová Markéta
IV.C Šírlová Zdeňka
III.B Šivák Kristián
V.C Šiváková Denisa
II.A Škrabálek Richard
IV.B Šotter Miroslav
I.A Šťastná Barbora
VIII.A Šťastná Michaela
V.C Šťastná Soňa
III.B Šťastný Radek
III.A Štěchová Zuzana
II.B Štěpánková Kateřina
IV.C Šulc Jakub
IX.A Šulc Michal
VIII.B Šulcová Barbora
IV.C Švanda Ondřej
VII.C Švec Ondřej Karel
II.B Švecová Kateřina Eva
IX.B Tajbr Martin
VII.B Tarnai Tibor
IX.B Tauchman Štěpán
V.A Ternushchak Ivan
VI.A Thiel Pavel
IV.B Tieftrunková Antonie
II.C Tichý Marek
VII.C Tomanicová Sofie
I.B Tomanicová Stela
VII.B Tóthová Radka
VI.A Trefášová Kateřina
I.B Troják Jaroslav
IV.B Trpišovský Jan
VII.A Třešňáková Nikola
II.B Tůma Vojtěch
VIII.B Tůmová Helena
I.A Turok Adam
V.C Tvrdek Jakub
VII.C Tvrdek Jiří
VI.C Tvrzník David
II.C Ubry Josef
V.A Ubry Julie
VI.A Vacek Michal
VI.C Válek Adam
VIII.A Válek Adrian
V.A Vaner Filip
II.A Vanerová Natálie
IV.C Vaňkátová Ester
II.A Váňová Viktorie
I.A Varga  Daniel
II.A Varga Matěj
V.C Vargová Pavla
III.B Vavřina Matěj
II.B Vavřinová Anna
V.A Vegner Dominik
IV.B Vegnerová Kateřina
IV.B Vegnerová Markéta
III.A Velechovská Natálie
III.A Velechovský Matěj
V.B Vík Jiří
III.B Vítková Adriana
II.A Voicu Alin
II.C Vojáček Michal
V.B Vojáčková Anežka
VI.A Vojáčková Anna
II.C Vojkůvka David
IX.A Vojkůvková Lucie
V.B Vojta Adam
III.A Vojtěch Jakub
II.A Vojtová Tereza
VII.A Voříšková Aneta
VI.A Votava Jan
II.B Votavová Kristýna
IV.C Vysekalová Hedvika
IV.C Vysekalová Hermína
III.B Vytlačil David
I.A Vytlačilová Sabina
II.A Witek Daniel
II.S Witek Dominik
I.A Witek Petr
V.A Wojniusz Ondřej
IX.A Wolf Lukáš
IX.A Zahradník Vojtěch
II.A Zajíček Jan
VI.B Zajíček Jaroslav
VI.C Zapletalová Michaela
VI.C Záslav Josef
VII.B Zátková Anna
V.B Zatloukalová Adéla
II.B Zbořilová Lenka
IV.B Zdarsa Petr
I.B Zelený Filip
III.B Zelený Matěj
II.C Zemanová Kamila
III.A Zemanová Tereza
I.B Zoul Ondřej
IV.A Zoulová Eva
V.C Zubo Michal
V.B Zubr Filip
VII.A Žižka Jan
IV.A Žur Michal

stav 1. 9. 2016